Plan lekcjidlaklasa VIII c - wychowawca mgr Joanna Abramczyk
Lp. | Godzina | Lekcja | Nauczyciel | Sala |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 8.00 -8.45 | j.polski | mgr Elżbieta Fokt | |
2. | 8.55 - 9.40 | geografia | mgr Barbara Domagała | |
3. | 9.50 - 10.35 | plastyka | mgr Magorzata Bieńkowska | |
4. | 10.55 - 11.40 | fizyka | mgr Zofia Kazimierczak | |
5. | 11.55 - 12.40 | j.angielski | mgr Joanna Leśnowolska | |
6. | 12.55 - 13.40 | muzyka | mgr Bożena Gryzło |
Lp. | Godzina | Lekcja | Nauczyciel | Sala |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 8.00 -8.45 | geografia | mgr Barbara Domagała | |
2. | 8.55 - 9.40 | religia | mgr Paweł Zieliński | |
3. | 9.50 - 10.35 | historia | mgr Tomasz Błaszczyk | |
4. | 10.55 - 11.40 | chemia | mgr Dorota Simlat | |
5. | 11.55 - 12.40 | biologia | mgr Barbara Domagała | |
6. | 12.55- 13.40 | matematyka | mgr Joanna Abramczyk | |
7. | 13.45 - 14.30 | fizyka | mgr Zofia Kaźmierczak |
Lp. | Godzina | Lekcja | Nauczyciel | Sala |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 8.00-8.45 | matematyka | mgr Joanna Abramczyk | |
2. | 8.55- 9.40 | informatyka | mgr Joanna Abramczyk | |
3. | 9.50 - 10.35 | wfdz/wfch | mgr Paweł Wlazło/mgr Norbert Kohut | |
4. | 10.55 - 11.40 | wfdz/wfch | mgr Paweł Wlazło/mgr Norbert Kohut | |
5. | 11.55 - 12.40 | j.polski | mgr Elżbieta Fokt | |
6. | 12.55 - 13.40 | j.polski | mgr Elżbieta Fokt | |
7. | 13.45 - 14.30 | j.niemiecki | mgr Emilia Kucharska |
Lp. | Godzina | Lekcja | Nauczyciel | Sala |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 8.00 -8.45 | historia | mgr Tomasz Błaszczyk | |
2. | 8.55 - 9.40 | matematyka | mgr Joanna Abramczyk | |
3. | 9.50 - 10.35 | wfdz/wfch | mgr Paweł Wlazło/mgr Norbert Kohut | |
4. | 10.55 - 11.40 | fizyka | mgr Zofia Kaźmierczak | |
5. | 11.55 - 12.40 | chemia | mgr Dorota Simlat | |
6. | 12.55- 13.40 | j.angielski | mgr Joanna Leśnowolska | |
7. | 13.45 -14.30 | j.polski | mgr Elżbieta Fokt |
Lp. | Godzina | Lekcja | Nauczyciel | Sala |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 8.00 -8.45 | j.polski | mgr Elżbieta Fokt | |
2. | 8.55 - 9.40 | matematyka | mgr Joanna Abramczyk | |
3. | 9.50 - 10.35 | wfdz/wfch | mgr Paweł Wlazło/ mgr Norbert Kohut | |
4. | 10.55 - 11.40 | biologia | mgr Barbara Domagała | |
5. | 11.55 - 12.40 | j.niemiecki | mgr Emilia Kucharska | |
6. | 12.55 - 13.40 | religia | mgr Paweł Zieliński | |
7. | 13.45 -14.30 | j.angielski | mgr Joanna Leśnowolska |