Plan lekcjidlaklasa VIII a - wychowawca mgr Elżbieta Fokt
Lp. | Godzina | Lekcja | Nauczyciel | Sala |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 8.00-8.45 | j.niemiecki Gr.1 / informatyka Gr.2 | mgr Emilia Kucharska/mgr Norbert Kohut | |
2. | 8.55- 9.40 | j.polski | mgr Elżbieta Fokt | |
3. | 9.50 - 10.35 | historia | mgr Tomasz Błaszczyk | |
4. | 10.55 - 11.40 | geografia | mgr Barbara Domagała | |
5. | 11.55 - 12.40 | fizyka | mgr Zofia Kazimierczak | |
6. | 12.55 -13.40 | matematyka | mgr Joanna Abramczyk | |
7. | 13.45 - 14.30 | wfdz/wfch | mgr Marcin Prasek/mgr Paweł Wlazło |
Lp. | Godzina | Lekcja | Nauczyciel | Sala |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 8.00-8.45 | chemia | mgr Dorota Simlat | |
2. | 8.55- 9.40 | biologia | mgr Elżbieta Frączkiewicz | |
3. | 9.50 - 10.35 | j.polski | mgr Elżbieta Fokt | |
4. | 10.55 - 11.40 | matematyka | mgr Joanna Abramczyk | |
5. | 11.55 - 12.40 | religia | mgr Paweł Zieliński | |
6. | 12.55- 13.40 | j.angielski Gr.1/ j.angielski Gr.2 | mgr Monika Brejtkop/mgr Paulina Firlej | |
7. | 13.45 - 14.30 | wfdz/wfch | mgr Marcin Prasek/mgr Paweł Wlazło |
Lp. | Godzina | Lekcja | Nauczyciel | Sala |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 8.00-8.45 | wfdz/wfch | mgr Marcin Prasek/mgr Paweł Wlazło | H |
2. | 8.55- 9.40 | fizyka | mgr Zofia Kaźmierczak | |
3. | 9.50 - 10.35 | matematyka | mgr Joanna Abramczyk | |
4. | 10.55 - 11.40 | plastyka | mgr Bożena Gryzło | |
5. | 11.55 - 12.40 | j.angielski Gr.1/j.niemiecki Gr.2 | mgr Monika Brejtkop/mgr Emilia Kucharska | |
6. | 12.55 - 13.40 | j.angielski Gr.2/j.niemiecki Gr. 1 | mgr Paulina Firlej/mgr Emilia Kucharska | |
7. | 13.45 - 14.30 | zajęcia z wychowawcą | mgr Elżbieta Fokt |
Lp. | Godzina | Lekcja | Nauczyciel | Sala |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 8.00-8.45 | geografia | mgr Barbara Domagała | |
2. | 8.55- 9.40 | muzyka | mgr Bożena Gryzło | |
3. | 9.50 - 10.35 | chemia | mgr Dorota Simlat | |
4. | 10.55 - 11.40 | informatyka Gr.1/j.angielski Gr.2 | mgr Norbert Kohut/mgr Paulina Firlej | |
5. | 11.55 - 12.40 | j.polski | mgr Elżbieta Fokt | |
6. | 12.55- 13.40 | j.polski | mgr Elżbieta Fokt | |
7. | 13.45 - 14.30 | historia | mgr Tomasz Błaszczyk |
Lp. | Godzina | Lekcja | Nauczyciel | Sala |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 8.00-8.45 | matematyka | mgr Joanna Abramczyk | |
2. | 8.55- 9.40 | j.polski | mgr Elżbieta Fokt | |
3. | 9.50 - 10.35 | biologia | mgr Elżbieta Frączkiewicz | |
4. | 10.55 - 11.40 | religia | mgr Paweł Zieliński | |
5. | 11.55 - 12.40 | wfdz/wfch | mgr Marcin Prasek/mgr Paweł Wlazło | |
6. | 12.55 - 13.40 | j.angielski Gr.1/j.niemiecki Gr.2 | mgr Monika Brejtkop/mgr Emilia Kucharska |